2015

       

31.03.2015

Alle Spiele nach Mannschaften

 

Medenspiel

   

Mannschaft

Nr

Klasse

Spielnr

Wichtiges

Auswärts

 

Datum

Spielbeginn

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

       
         

(nur Auswärtsspiele)

 

08.05.15

FR 16.00

 

TC Quickborn

Juniorinnen 2er

A

Bez.liga

41734

 

Ellerauer TC

 

22.05.15

FR 16.00

TC Quickborn

SC Rönnau

Juniorinnen

A

Bez.liga

41738

   

05.06.15

FR 16.00

 

TC Quickborn

Juniorinnen

A

Bez.liga

41742

 

TSV Weddelbrook

 

12.06.15

FR 16.00

TC Quickborn

Pinneberger TC 2

Juniorinnen

A

Bez.liga

41746

   

26.06.15

FR 16.00

 

TC Quickborn

Juniorinnen

A

Bez.liga

41750

 

TC Prisdorf

 

03.07.15

FR 16.00

TC Quickborn

SV Lieth

 

A

Bez.liga

41754

   

10.07.15

FR 16.00

 

TC Quickborn

 

A

Bez.liga

41758

 

RW Kiebitzreihe

 
           

03.05.15

SO 14.00

TC Quickborn

TC Hohenlockstedt

Knaben 2er

E

4. Bez. Kl.

41685

   

10.05.15

SO 14.00

 

TC Quickborn

Knaben 2er

E

4. Bez. Kl.

41690

 

TG Barmstedt 2

 

14.06.15

SO 14.00

TC Quickborn

TC Kisdorf

Knaben 2er

E

4. Bez. Kl.

41697

   

21.06.15

SO 14.00

 

TC Quickborn

Knaben 2er

E

4. Bez. Kl.

41691

 

TC Seth

 

05.07.15

SO 14.00

TC Quickborn

SV Hörnerkirchen

Knaben 2er

E

4. Bez. Kl.

41694

   
           
           

17.05.15

SO 09.00

 

TC Quickborn

Herren 40

41

Bez.liga

40111

1

TC Hohenaspe

 

30.05.15

SA 14.00

TC Quickborn

TSC Glashütte

Herren 40

41

Bez.liga

40112

1

  

13.06.15

SA 14.00

 

TC Quickborn

Herren 40

41

Bez.liga

40115

1

SuS Waldenau

 

27.06.15

SA 14.00

 

TC Quickborn

Herren 40

41

Bez.liga

40118

1

TSV Holm

 

04.07.15

SA 14.00

TC Quickborn

Ellerauer TC

Herren 40

41

Bez.liga

40121

1

  

11.07.15

SA 14.00

TC Quickborn

TC Meldorf

Herren 40

41

Bez.liga

40125

1

  
           

09.05.15

SA 14.00

TC Quickborn 2.

EMTV/HTC Elmshorn

Herren 40

46

2. Bez. Kl

40782

2

  

30.05.15

SA 14.00

 

TC Quickborn 2.

Herren 40

46

2. Bez. Kl

40783

2

TuS Appen

 

06.06.15

SA 14.00

 

TC Quickborn 2.

Herren 40

46

2. Bez. Kl

40787

2

TSV Sparrieshoop 2

 

27.06.15

SA 14.00

TC Quickborn 2.

Pinneberger TC 2

Herren 40

46

2. Bez. Kl

40789

2

  

12.07.15

SO 09.00

 

TC Quickborn 2.

Herren 40

46

2. Bez. Kl

40793

2

TC Tornesch 2

 
           

02.05.15

SA 14.00

 

TC Quickborn 3.

Herrren 40

51

3. Bez. Kl

41110

3

SV Hörnerkirchen

 

10.05.15

SA 14.00

TC Quickborn 3.

TC Aue Wedel

Herrren 40

51

3. Bez. Kl

41118

3

  

17.05.15

SA 14.00

TC Quickborn 3.

TuS H. Quickborn Tennis

Herrren 40

51

3. Bez. Kl

41114

3

  

21.06.15

SO 09.00

 

TC Quickborn 3.

Herrren 40

51

3. Bez. Kl

41120

3

TV Uetersen 5

 

27.06.15

SO 09.00

TC Quickborn 3.

Tangstedter SV

Herrren 40

51

3. Bez. Kl

41123

3

  

05.07.15

SO 09.00

 

TC Quickborn 3.

Herrren 40

51

3. Bez. Kl

41125

3

SuS Waldenau 4

 

09.05.15

SA 14.00

 

TC Quickborn

Herren 50

58

2. Bez. Kl

40852

 

TSV Holm

 

31.05.15

SO 09.00

TC Quickborn

TC Tornesch 2

Herren 50

58

2. Bez. Kl

40856

   

06.06.15

SA 14.00

TC Quickborn

TC Egenbüttel

Herren 50

58

2. Bez. Kl

40860

   

28.06.15

SO 09.00

 

TC Quickborn

Herren 50

58

2. Bez. Kl

40862

 

Moorreger SV

 

12.07.15

SO 09.00

TC Quickborn

SuS Waldenau 2

Herren 50

58

2. Bez. Kl

40865

   
           
           

13.05.15

MI 11.00

 

TC Quickborn

Herren 70

424

Verbandsliga

710

 

Lübecker THC

 

27.05.15

MI 11.00

TC Quickborn

TC Bordesholm

Herren 70

424

Verbandsliga

712

   

03.06.15

MI 11.00

 

TC Quickborn

Herren 70

424

Verbandsliga

715

 

TC Tornesch

 

17.06.15

MI 11.00

TC Quickborn

TSV Siems

Herren 70

424

Verbandsliga

793

   
           

16.05.15

SA 14.00

 

TC Quickborn

Damen 40

14

1. Bez. Kl

40277

1

TC Egenbüttel

 

30.05.15

SA 14.00

TC Quickborn

TuS Appen

Damen 40

14

1. Bez. Kl

40278

1

  

14.06.15

SO 09.00

 

TC Quickborn

Damen 40

14

1. Bez. Kl

40281

1

Moorreger SV

 

27.06.15

SA 14.00

 

TC Quickborn

Damen 40

14

1. Bez. Kl

40284

1

TG Geest 2014/ TSV Weddingstedt

 

05.07.15

SO 09.00

TC Quickborn

TC Aue Wedel 2

Damen 40

14

1. Bez. Kl

40287

1

  

11.07.15

SA 14.00

TC Quickborn

TC Tornesch

Damen 40

14

1. Bez. Kl

40291

1

  
           

10.05.15

SO 09.00

 

TC Quickborn 2

Damen 40

19

3. Bez. Kl

41011

2

TC Friedrichsgabe

 

16.05.15

SA 14.00

TC Quickborn 2

TC Aue Wedel 3

Damen 40

19

3. Bez. Kl

41014

2

  

06.06.15

SA 14.00

 

TC Quickborn 2

Damen 40

19

3. Bez. Kl

41016

2

TC Tornesch 3

 

28.06.15

SO 09.00

TC Quickborn 2

TC Prisdorf

Damen 40

19

3. Bez. Kl

41018

2

  
           
 

DO 17.00

  

Herren-Doppel

 

Hobby-Runde

    
 

DO 10.00

  

Herren-Doppel

 

Hobby-Runde

    
 

DO 10.00

  

Herren-Doppel

 

Hobby-Runde

    
 

DO 10.00

  

Herren-Doppel

 

Hobby-Runde

    
 

DO 10.00

  

Herren-Doppel

 

Hobby-Runde

    
 

DO 17.00

  

Herren-Doppel

 

Hobby-Runde

    
 

DO 10.00

  

Herren-Doppel

 

Hobby-Runde